schedule

Add to Calendar
OVERALL 0-0-0
HOME 0-0-0
AWAY 0-0-0
NEUTRAL 0-0-0
CONF. 0-0

Tallahassee, Fla.

Fan Day/Scrimmage

2:30 PM

Tallahassee, Fla.

North Carolina

JoAnne Graf Classic

3:30 PM

Tallahassee, Fla.

Alabama

JoAnne Graf Classic

6:00 PM

Tallahassee, Fla.

Detroit Mercy

JoAnne Graf Classic

1:00 PM

Tallahassee, Fla.

Alabama

JoAnne Graf Classic

3:00 PM

Tallahassee, Fla.

Detroit Mercy

JoAnne Graf Classic

11:00 AM

Tallahassee, Fla.

Florida A&M

6:00 PM

Clearwater, Fla.

Washington

St. Pete/Clearwater Elite Invitational

1:00 PM

Clearwater, Fla.

Minnesota

St. Pete/Clearwater Elite Invitational

6:00 PM

Clearwater, Fla.

Northwestern

St. Pete/Clearwater Elite Invitational

2:00 PM

Clearwater, Fla.

Liberty

St. Pete/Clearwater Elite Invitational

12:00 PM

Clearwater, Fla.

UCLA

St. Pete/Clearwater Elite Invitational

7:00 PM

Tallahassee, Fla.

UCF

6:00 PM

Fayetteville, Ark.

Baylor

Wooo Pig Classic

11:00 AM

Fayetteville, Ark.

Kent State

Wooo Pig Classic

1:15 PM

Fayetteville, Ark.

Baylor

Wooo Pig Classic

11:00 AM

Fayetteville, Ark.

Arkansas

Wooo Pig Classic

5:45 PM

Fayetteville, Ark.

Villanova

Wooo Pig Classic

11:00 AM

Tallahassee, Fla.

Holy Cross

6:00 PM

Longwood, Fla.

Longwood

THE Spring Games

6:30 PM

Longwood, Fla.

Charleston Southern

THE Spring Games

1:30 PM

Longwood, Fla.

Creighton

THE Spring Games

4:00 PM

Longwood, Fla.

Penn

THE Spring Games

9:00 AM

Longwood, Fla.

Detroit Mercy

THE Spring Games

11:30 AM

Gainesville, Fla.

Florida

Fresh From Florida Sunshine Showdown

TBA

Durham, N.C.

Duke *

5:00 PM

Durham, N.C.

Duke *

1:00 PM

Durham, N.C.

Duke *

1:00 PM

Conway, S.C.

Coastal Carolina

3:00 PM

Mt. Pleasant, S.C.

College of Charleston

5:00 PM

Mt. Pleasant, S.C.

College of Charleston

7:30 PM

Tallahassee, Fla.

Louisville *

6:00 PM

Tallahassee, Fla.

Louisville *

7:00 PM

Tallahassee, Fla.

Louisville *

5:00 PM

Macon, Ga.

Mercer

3:00 PM

Macon, Ga.

Mercer

5:00 PM

Tallahassee, Fla.

Georgia Tech *

1:00 PM

Tallahassee, Fla.

Georgia Tech *

7:00 PM

Tallahassee, Fla.

Georgia Tech *

6:00 PM

Notre Dame, Ind.

Notre Dame *

5:30 PM

Notre Dame, Ind.

Notre Dame *

7:00 PM

Notre Dame, Ind.

Notre Dame *

7:00 PM

Tallahassee, Fla.

Syracuse *

6:00 PM

Tallahassee, Fla.

Syracuse *

1:00 PM

Tallahassee, Fla.

Syracuse *

12:00 PM

Tallahassee, Fla.

Louisiana

6:00 PM

Tallahassee, Fla.

Louisiana

6:00 PM

Clemson, S.C.

Clemson *

6:00 PM

Clemson, S.C.

Clemson *

1:00 PM

Clemson, S.C.

Clemson *

3:30 PM

Tallahassee, Fla.

Florida

Fresh From Florida Sunshine Showdown

6:00 PM

Tallahassee, Fla.

Virginia *

6:00 PM

Tallahassee, Fla.

Virginia *

1:00 PM

Tallahassee, Fla.

Virginia *

12:00 PM

Blacksburg, Va.

Virginia Tech *

6:00 PM

Blacksburg, Va.

Virginia Tech *

4:00 PM

Blacksburg, Va.

Virginia Tech *

3:30 PM

Louisville, Ky.

ACC Softball Championship

TBA

Campus Sites

NCAA Regionals

TBA

Campus Sites

NCAA Super Regionals

TBA

Oklahoma City, Okla.

Women's College World Series

TBA

*CONFERENCE GAME